Paula Patton Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Paula Maxine Patton

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: December 5, 1975, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.99 out of 5 (72 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Robin Thicke

The 5 Most Damning Things We Learned From Robin Thicke's Deposition

If you've been living under a rock, don't own a radio or a television, or have somehow been lucky enough to remain blissfully ignorant of the recent shenanigans of singer Robin Thicke, you've been missing out on some truly bizarre behavior. In M… Read more

Watch See all »

Tue Jun 2 3:30pm
Disconnect MOMAX

In this ensemble drama about online connections, a couple track down an identity thief, a teen goth is the victim of a cruel prank and a TV reporter probes a prostitution ring.

Tue Jun 2 11:15pm
Idlewild SHO2e

Rooster is the lead singer at a raucous, classy all-black club called Church in Prohibition-era Virginia. Percival, his best friend, is the piano player at the club and the shy son of a funeral parlour owner. A beautiful singer comes to town and Percival f (more…)

Wed Jun 3 7:00pm
Hitch BET

Alex Hitchens, a "date doctor" mentors men to woo the women of their dreams. A tabloid journalist sets out to expose Alex, and he falls in love with her.

More NewsSee all »

Ryan Kwanten and Alexander Skarsgaard
Top Moments: True Blood's Steamy Sex Dream and Robin Thicke Can't Take a Hint

Our top moments of the week: 11. Best Mass Exodus: HBO's new series The Leftovers follows the after…

Robin Thicke
See Robin Thicke's Latest Attempt to Win Back Paula Patton

Robin Thicke wants his wife back. On Sunday's BET Awards, the singer debuted his new song — aptly ti…

Robin Thicke, Paula Patton
Robin Thicke and Paula Patton Split

Robin Thicke and Paula Patton are separating, People reports. "We will always love each other and be…

Paula Patton
Paula Patton Sports Short New 'Do

Paula Patton is the latest actress to cut off her long hair, Us Weekly reports. Paula Patton on Robi…

Allison Janney and Arsenio Hall
Top Moments: Allison Janney Resurrects "The Jackal" and Jimmy Only Wants to Be with Justin

Our top moments of the week:

  1. Best Reveal: Granted, Det. Jake Peralta (Andy Samberg) sho…

Robin Thicke and Miley Cyrus, Paula Patton
Paula Patton on Robin Thicke and Miley Cyrus' Performance at VMAs

Paula Patton has finally gone on record about her husband Robin Thicke's raunchy performance with Mi…

Details

  • Birth Name: Paula Maxine Patton
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: December 5, 1975, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:3.99 out of 5 (72 ratings)
  • Your Rating: