Paula Patton Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Paula Maxine Patton

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: December 5, 1975, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.99 out of 5 (72 ratings)

Your Rating:

Paula Patton Photos

  • Paula Patton - 56th Annual Grammy Awards in Los Angeles, January 26, 2014
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Paula Patton - 71st Annual Golden Globe Awards in Beverly Hills, California, January 12, 2013
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Robin Thicke and Paula Patton - 2013 MTV Video Music Awards in Brooklyn, New York, August 25, 2013
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage
  • Robin Thicke and Paula Patton - 2103 BET Awards in Los Angeles, California, June 30, 2013
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/BET/Getty Images
  • Paula Patton - The "Schiaparelli And Prada: Impossible Conversations" Costume Institute Gala at the Metropolitan Museum of Art in New York City, May 7, 2012
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/Getty Images
  • Paula Patton - The 2012 Vanity Fair Oscar party, February 26, 2012
    Photo By: Jordan Strauss/WireImage.com
  • Paula Patton - The 69th Annual Golden Globe Awards, January 15, 2012
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Paula Patton arrives at the 82nd Annual Academy Awards held at the Kodak Theatre on March 7, 2010 in Hollywood, California.
    Photo By: Jeffrey Mayer/WireImage.com
  • Jim Caviezel, Paula Patton, Val Kilmer and Denzel Washington - "Deja Vu" premiere, November 20, 2006
    Photo By: Eric Charbonneau/WireImage.com
  • Law & Order: SVU - Season 12 - "Wet" - Paula Patton as ADA Mikka Von
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/NBC
  • Law & Order: SVU - Season 12 - "Wet" - Paula Patton as ADA Mikka Von, Ice-T as Det. Odafin "Fin" Tutuola and Richard Belzer as Det. John Munch
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/NBC

Related Galleries

2014 Grammys: Red Carpet Arrivals

72 Photos | Jan 26, 2014

2013 BET Awards: Red Carpet Arrivals

20 Photos | Jun 30, 2013

Oscar Parties: The Stars Celebrate

62 Photos | Jan 11, 2013

2010 Oscars: Red Carpet Arrivals

61 Photos | Mar 7, 2010

2010 SAG Awards Red Carpet Arrivals

44 Photos | Jan 23, 2010

Shop