Paula PattonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Paula Maxine Patton

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: December 5, 1975, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (72 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop