Paula Patton Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Paula Maxine Patton

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: December 5, 1975, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.99 out of 5 (72 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Mar 29 2:55pm
2 Guns MOMAXe

Two rival undercover agents must work together to stay alive after they fail to infiltrate a Mexican drug cartel and end up being pursued by both cops and criminals.

Thu Apr 2 3:25pm
Baggage Claim MOMAXe

A desperate flight attendant seeks Mr. Right in order to get engaged before her younger sister's upcoming wedding, taking her on a trek around the globe to woo a potential suitor.

Sat Apr 4 10:15pm
2 Guns HBOe

Two rival undercover agents must work together to stay alive after they fail to infiltrate a Mexican drug cartel and end up being pursued by both cops and criminals.

Mon Apr 6 4:30am
Disconnect MOMAXe

In this ensemble drama about online connections, a couple track down an identity thief, a teen goth is the victim of a cruel prank and a TV reporter probes a prostitution ring.

Thu Apr 9 12:50am
2 Guns HBOe

Two rival undercover agents must work together to stay alive after they fail to infiltrate a Mexican drug cartel and end up being pursued by both cops and criminals.

Fri Apr 10 6:45am
Disconnect MOMAXe

In this ensemble drama about online connections, a couple track down an identity thief, a teen goth is the victim of a cruel prank and a TV reporter probes a prostitution ring.

Fri Apr 10 8:30pm
Hitch ABCFAM

Alex Hitchens, a "date doctor" mentors men to woo the women of their dreams. A tabloid journalist sets out to expose Alex, and he falls in love with her.