Paula PattonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Paula Maxine Patton

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: December 5, 1975, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (72 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Remarks by
2014
Actor
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Remarks by
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2012
Guest
2011
Remarks by
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2010
Actor
2010
Appearing
2010
Actor
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop