Paula Patton Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Paula Maxine Patton

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: December 5, 1975, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.99 out of 5 (72 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Robin Thicke
The 5 Most Damning Things We Learned From Robin Thicke's Deposition

If you've been living under a rock, don't own a radio or a television, or have somehow been lucky en…

Ryan Kwanten and Alexander Skarsgaard
Top Moments: True Blood's Steamy Sex Dream and Robin Thicke Can't Take a Hint

Our top moments of the week: 11. Best Mass Exodus: HBO's new series The Leftovers follows the after…

Robin Thicke
See Robin Thicke's Latest Attempt to Win Back Paula Patton

Robin Thicke wants his wife back. On Sunday's BET Awards, the singer debuted his new song — aptly ti…

Robin Thicke, Paula Patton
Robin Thicke and Paula Patton Split

Robin Thicke and Paula Patton are separating, People reports. "We will always love each other and be…

Paula Patton
Paula Patton Sports Short New 'Do

Paula Patton is the latest actress to cut off her long hair, Us Weekly reports. Paula Patton on Robi…

Allison Janney and Arsenio Hall
Top Moments: Allison Janney Resurrects "The Jackal" and Jimmy Only Wants to Be with Justin

Our top moments of the week:

  1. Best Reveal: Granted, Det. Jake Peralta (Andy Samberg) sho…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

2014 Grammys: Red Carpet Arrivals

See what all the stars are wearing on the red carpet for music's big night

2014 Golden Globes: Red Carpet Arrivals

See what all the stars wore on the red carpet to the 2014 Golden Globes

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 29 2:55pm
2 Guns MOMAXe

Two rival undercover agents must work together to stay alive after they fail to infiltrate a Mexican drug cartel and end up being pursued by both cops and criminals.

Thu Apr 2 3:25pm
Baggage Claim MOMAXe

A desperate flight attendant seeks Mr. Right in order to get engaged before her younger sister's upcoming wedding, taking her on a trek around the globe to woo a potential suitor.

Sat Apr 4 10:15pm
2 Guns HBOe

Two rival undercover agents must work together to stay alive after they fail to infiltrate a Mexican drug cartel and end up being pursued by both cops and criminals.