Paula DeenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Paula Hiers

Birth Place: Albany, GA

Birthday: January 19, 1947, Capricorn

Profession: Celebrity cook, TV host, Restaurateur, Author

User Rating: (409 ratings)

Your Rating:

Paula Deen Photos

  • Kathy Griffin: My Life on the D-List - Season 5 - Kathy Griffin and Paula Deen
    Photo By: Stephen Morton/Bravo
  • Kathy Griffin: My Life on the D-List - Season 5 - Kathy Griffin, Bobby Deen and Paula Deen
    Photo By: Stephen Morton/Bravo
  • Paula's Party - Paul Deen and Elmo
    Photo By: The Food Network
  • Paula's Party - Paul Deen with Elmo
    Photo By: The Food Network

Related Galleries

TV Stars Who Were Fired

20 Photos | Jun 20, 2013

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop