Paula Deen Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Paula Hiers

Birth Place: Albany, GA

Birthday: January 19, 1947, Capricorn

Profession: Celebrity cook, TV host, Restaurateur, Author

User Rating:4.22 out of 5 (409 ratings)

Your Rating:

Paula Deen
Paula Deen Sheds 30 Pounds

Jun 28, 2012 9:12 AM EDT

Show More