Paula Deen Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Paula Hiers

Birth Place: Albany, GA

Birthday: January 19, 1947, Capricorn

Profession: Celebrity cook, TV host, Restaurateur, Author

User Rating:4.22 out of 5 (409 ratings)

Your Rating:

Si Robertson
Summer TV Winners and Losers

Sep 3, 2013 8:01 AM EDT

Paula Deen
A Timeline of Paula Deen's Downfall

Jun 27, 2013 2:14 PM EDT

Show More