Paula DeenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Paula Hiers

Birth Place: Albany, GA

Birthday: January 19, 1947, Capricorn

Profession: Celebrity cook, TV host, Restaurateur, Author

User Rating: (409 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Remarks by
2014
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Guest
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Guest
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Judge
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Judge
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Anchor
2009
Appearing
2009
Remarks by
2008
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Remarks by
2008
Appearing
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Appearing
2007
Guest
2007
Remarks by
2007
Remarks by
2007
Remarks by
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Appearing
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Appearing
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2003
Guest
2003

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop