Paula DeenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Paula Hiers

Birth Place: Albany, GA

Birthday: January 19, 1947, Capricorn

Profession: Celebrity cook, TV host, Restaurateur, Author

User Rating: (409 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop