Paul W.S. AndersonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Paul William Scott Anderson

Birth Place: Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, England

Birthday: March 4, 1965, Pisces

Profession: Director, Producer, Screenwriter

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Producer
2014
Director
2014
Judge
2012
Producer
2012
Director
2012
Producer
2010
Writer
2010
Director
2010
Producer
2009
Producer
2008
Director
2008
Writer
2008
Source
2008
Appearing
2007
Writer
2007
Appearing
2007
Producer
2007
Producer
2006
Writer
2004
Source
2004
Producer
2004
Director
2004
Writer
2004
Producer
2002
Director
2002
Writer
2002
Director
1998
Director
1997
Director
1995
Director
1993
Director

Shop