Paul W.S. AndersonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Paul William Scott Anderson

Birth Place: Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, England

Birthday: March 4, 1965, Pisces

Profession: Director, Producer, Screenwriter

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop