Paul Winfield Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Paul Edward Winfield

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Died: March 7, 2004

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs

TV Guide Rating:(2 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Blue City
Blue City is a small Florida town that's up to its neck in big city graft and corruption. But the trouble's just beginning. Because somebody killed Ma (more…)
Pups Get a Rubble / Pups Save Wally
We see a flashback of how Rubble became a member of the Paw Patrol! / When Wally the Walrus gets tangled in an old fishing net, Ryder and the Paw Patr (more…)
Hoop Dreams
The Fresh Beats are going to rock the half-time show at the Junior Beats' first basketball game, but it's the Junior Beats who rock on their new court (more…)

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 24 11:30am
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan SHO2e

Another mission for the Enterprise pits them against a familiar enemy named Khan, who, while leading a crew of near-savage space prisoners, insinuates himself into the Genesis Project, which is designed to introduce living organisms on long-dead planets.

I’ll Watch470 Watching
Mon Feb 27 1:45pm
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan SHO2e

Another mission for the Enterprise pits them against a familiar enemy named Khan, who, while leading a crew of near-savage space prisoners, insinuates himself into the Genesis Project, which is designed to introduce living organisms on long-dead planets.

I’ll Watch470 Watching
Tue Feb 28 12:20am
The Terminator MAX

A member of the future human-resistance movement is teleported back to 1984 L.A. His purpose is to rescue Sarah Connor, the mother of the man who will lead the 21st-century rebels against tyrannical machines, from being killed before she can give birth. S (more…)

I’ll Watch627 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Paul Edward Winfield
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
  • Died: March 7, 2004
  • Profession: Actor, Voice-overs

Trending TonightSee all »