Paul Wesley Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Paul Thomas Wasilewski

Birth Place: New Brunswick, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: July 23, 1982, Cancer

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(1,639 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Paul Wesley, <em>The Vampire Diaries</em>

The Vampire Diaries Mega Buzz: Will a New Girl Come Between Stefan and Caroline?

Stefan (Paul Wesley) and Caroline (Candice King) finally reunited on The Vampire Diaries, but that doesn't mean they'll be together forever. We hear that a powerful new woman is coming to town, and she quickly takes a liking to Stefan. What this woma… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Vampire Diaries - Masquerade Preview
00:30 — One night, one plan, kill Kat! Don't miss The Vampire Diaries Thursday at 8/7c.
Vampire Diaries' Paul Wesley: Stefan Finally Has a Girl Who's All In
00:57 — See what Candice Accola has to say about the romance
The Vampire Diaries - Sexy Beast Preview
00:10 — Meet the ultimate sexy beast. Catch Vampire Diaries Thursdays, 8/7c.

Watch See all »

Mon Aug 1 7:05am
Roll Bounce STARZ

Amiable, entertaining coming-of-age tale anchored by the strain between a widower (Chi McBride) and his son (Bow Wow), who's caught up in the roller-disco scene in 1970s Chicago. Wesley Jonathan. Directed by Malcolm D. Lee. Wayne Brady has a blast as a rol (more…)

I’ll Watch228 Watching
Mon Aug 8 11:05am
Roll Bounce STARZ

Amiable, entertaining coming-of-age tale anchored by the strain between a widower (Chi McBride) and his son (Bow Wow), who's caught up in the roller-disco scene in 1970s Chicago. Wesley Jonathan. Directed by Malcolm D. Lee. Wayne Brady has a blast as a rol (more…)

I’ll Watch228 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Paul Thomas Wasilewski
  • Birth Place: New Brunswick, New Jersey, United States
  • Birthday: July 23, 1982, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor