Paul Wesley Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Paul Thomas Wasilewski

Birth Place: New Brunswick, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: July 23, 1982, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (1,546 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop