Paul Wesley Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Paul Thomas Wasilewski

Birth Place: New Brunswick, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: July 23, 1982, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (1,546 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ian Somerhalder, Nina Dobrev, Paul Wesley
5 Mini Vampire Diaries Teases

Mar 23, 2014 10:07 AM EDT

Show More