Paul WesleyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Paul Thomas Wasilewski

Birth Place: New Brunswick, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: July 23, 1982, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (1,546 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2015
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Appearing
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
1997
Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop