Paul Walker Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Paul William Walker IV

Birth Place: Glendale, California, United States

Died: November 30, 2013

Profession: Actor, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(351 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Vin Diesel

People's Choice Awards: Watch Vin Diesel's Musical Tribute to Paul Walker

Furious 7 took home the prizes for Favorite Action Movie and Favorite Movie at the People's Choice Awards Wednesday night. Star Vin Diesel accepted the awards, and paid tribute to his late co-star Paul Walker, who died in a car accident during the pr… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

E! Remembers Paul Walker On His Birthday
01:00 — In honor of the late actor's birthday, E! looks back at an excited Paul gushing over "Fast and the Furious." Plus, find out which costar he had a crus (more…)
EXCLUSIVE: Vin Diesel on Losing Paul Walker: 'The Last 3 Years Have Been Some of the Hardest'
01:12 — The actor opened up to ET's Carly Steel at Comic Con in Brazil while promoting his new action film 'xXx: Return of Xander Cage' which hits theaters Ja (more…)
Vin Diesel On Losing Paul Walker: 'The Last 3 Years Have Been Some of the Hardest'
01:11 — The actor opened up to ET's Carly Steel at Comic Con in Brazil while promoting his new action film 'xXx: Return of Xander Cage' which hits theaters Ja (more…)
Paul Walker's 'Fast and Furious' Co-Stars Pay Tribute
01:28 — It's been 3 years since Paul Walker died in a fiery car crash.

Watch See all »

Wed Jan 25 9:00pm
She's All That POP

Teen twist on “Pygmalion,” about a popular L.A. high-schooler (Freddie Prinze Jr.) who bets that he can transform a nerd (Rachael Leigh Cook) into the prom queen. Brock: Matthew Lillard. Dean: Paul Walker. Taylor: Jodi Lyn O'Keefe. Wayne: Kevin Pollak (more…)

I’ll Watch231 Watching
Thu Jan 26 12:00am
She's All That POP

Teen twist on “Pygmalion,” about a popular L.A. high-schooler (Freddie Prinze Jr.) who bets that he can transform a nerd (Rachael Leigh Cook) into the prom queen. Brock: Matthew Lillard. Dean: Paul Walker. Taylor: Jodi Lyn O'Keefe. Wayne: Kevin Pollak (more…)

I’ll Watch231 Watching
Thu Jan 26 2:35am
The Skulls STARZ

An underprivileged undergraduate at a posh university is tapped for a centuries-old secret society, and finds out the hard way that membership does indeed have its privileges and its dangers.

I’ll Watch58 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Paul William Walker IV
  • Birth Place: Glendale, California, United States
  • Died: November 30, 2013
  • Profession: Actor, Producer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Orlando Jones
Orlando Jones Wants to Do a Sleepy Hollow/Supernatural Spin-Off

Slaying the enemies of Jesus with the angel Castiel