Paul Walker Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Paul William Walker IV

Birth Place: Glendale, California, United States

Died: November 30, 2013

Profession: Actor, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(356 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Vin Diesel

People's Choice Awards: Watch Vin Diesel's Musical Tribute to Paul Walker

Furious 7 took home the prizes for Favorite Action Movie and Favorite Movie at the People's Choice Awards Wednesday night. Star Vin Diesel accepted the awards, and paid tribute to his late co-star Paul Walker, who died in a car accident during the pr… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Furious 7
00:54 — Continuing the global exploits in the unstoppable franchise built on speed, Vin Diesel, Paul Walker and Dwayne Johnson lead the returning cast of Fast (more…)
Furious 7 - Trailer
02:45 — Continuing the global exploits in the unstoppable franchise built on speed, Vin Diesel, Paul Walker and Dwayne Johnson lead the returning cast of Fast (more…)
Furious 7
01:17 — Continuing the global exploits in the unstoppable franchise built on speed, Vin Diesel, Paul Walker and Dwayne Johnson lead the returning cast of Fast (more…)
EXCLUSIVE: Freddie Prinze Jr. Reflects on His Father's Friendship with Muhammad Ali
01:52 — The actor also opened up to ET about the late Paul Walker and Robin Williams.

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 28 11:30am
The Fast and the Furious SPK

A young FBI agent goes undercover to investigate a series of hijackings. Rapidly becoming involved in gang activity, including late-night car races, he begins to relate with his subjects and finds himself falling in love with the gang leader's sister.

I’ll Watch1223 Watching
Tue Mar 28 2:00pm
2 Fast 2 Furious SPK

Two street racers go undercover to take down a drug magnate in this sequel to 2001's "The Fast and the Furious."

I’ll Watch951 Watching
Tue Mar 28 7:00pm
Fast Five SPK

Brian, Mia and wanted fugitive Dom make their way to Rio and assemble Brazil's top racers to confront the crooked businessman who seeks to silence them forever. Meanwhile, Federal Agent Hobbs realizes he may be chasing the wrong people.

I’ll Watch1685 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Paul William Walker IV
  • Birth Place: Glendale, California, United States
  • Died: November 30, 2013
  • Profession: Actor, Producer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Josh Bowman and Freddie Stroma
Time After Time Stars Play Guess That Facial Hair!

Can the Time After Time stars, who were nearly unrecognizable with facial hair, recognize other actors by only seeing their facial hair?