Paul Walker Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Paul William Walker IV

Birth Place: Glendale, California, United States

Died: November 30, 2013

Profession: Actor, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(355 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Vin Diesel

People's Choice Awards: Watch Vin Diesel's Musical Tribute to Paul Walker

Furious 7 took home the prizes for Favorite Action Movie and Favorite Movie at the People's Choice Awards Wednesday night. Star Vin Diesel accepted the awards, and paid tribute to his late co-star Paul Walker, who died in a car accident during the pr… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Furious 7
00:54 — Continuing the global exploits in the unstoppable franchise built on speed, Vin Diesel, Paul Walker and Dwayne Johnson lead the returning cast of Fast (more…)
Furious 7 - Trailer
02:45 — Continuing the global exploits in the unstoppable franchise built on speed, Vin Diesel, Paul Walker and Dwayne Johnson lead the returning cast of Fast (more…)
Furious 7
01:17 — Continuing the global exploits in the unstoppable franchise built on speed, Vin Diesel, Paul Walker and Dwayne Johnson lead the returning cast of Fast (more…)
EXCLUSIVE: Freddie Prinze Jr. Reflects on His Father's Friendship with Muhammad Ali
01:52 — The actor also opened up to ET about the late Paul Walker and Robin Williams.

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 25 9:00am
2 Fast 2 Furious SPK

Two street racers go undercover to take down a drug magnate in this sequel to 2001's "The Fast and the Furious."

I’ll Watch950 Watching
Sat Mar 25 11:00pm
2 Fast 2 Furious SPK

Two street racers go undercover to take down a drug magnate in this sequel to 2001's "The Fast and the Furious."

I’ll Watch950 Watching
Mon Mar 27 12:00am
Collision CoursePaul Walker(Season 1, Episode 1) REELZ

In the series premiere, the car crash that took the life of Paul Walker is spotlighted.

I’ll Watch129 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Paul William Walker IV
  • Birth Place: Glendale, California, United States
  • Died: November 30, 2013
  • Profession: Actor, Producer

Watch This

<p></p><p>Nicole Barre, Briana Venskus and Alanna Masterson, <em>The Walking Dead</em></p>
The Walking Dead: What's Going to Happen at Oceanside?

The Walking Dead returns to a mysterious colony with a lot of guns