Paul Walker Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Paul William Walker IV

Birth Place: Glendale, California, United States

Died: November 30, 2013

Profession: Actor, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(351 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Vin Diesel

People's Choice Awards: Watch Vin Diesel's Musical Tribute to Paul Walker

Furious 7 took home the prizes for Favorite Action Movie and Favorite Movie at the People's Choice Awards Wednesday night. Star Vin Diesel accepted the awards, and paid tribute to his late co-star Paul Walker, who died in a car accident during the pr… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Bobby Z
One Man. Two Lives. Countless Enemies. Marked for death by a biker gang, ex-Marine convict Tim Kearney (Paul Walker, Into the Blue) just got one last (more…)
Into the Blue (2005)
Young vacationers, expecting to have a memorable time diving, find themselves in deep trouble with a druglord when they come upon the illicit cargo of (more…)
Varsity Blues
James Van Der Beek (Dawson's Creek) leads the action in this exciting, funny coming-of-age story about a small-town high schooler confronting the pres (more…)
E! Remembers Paul Walker On His Birthday
01:00 — In honor of the late actor's birthday, E! looks back at an excited Paul gushing over "Fast and the Furious." Plus, find out which costar he had a crus (more…)

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 27 7:09pm
The Skulls STZEN

An underprivileged undergraduate at a posh university is tapped for a centuries-old secret society, and finds out the hard way that membership does indeed have its privileges and its dangers.

I’ll Watch61 Watching
Tue Feb 28 1:00am
She's All That POP

Teen twist on “Pygmalion,” about a popular L.A. high-schooler (Freddie Prinze Jr.) who bets that he can transform a nerd (Rachael Leigh Cook) into the prom queen. Brock: Matthew Lillard. Dean: Paul Walker. Taylor: Jodi Lyn O'Keefe. Wayne: Kevin Pollak (more…)

I’ll Watch235 Watching
Tue Feb 28 11:00pm
She's All That POP

Teen twist on “Pygmalion,” about a popular L.A. high-schooler (Freddie Prinze Jr.) who bets that he can transform a nerd (Rachael Leigh Cook) into the prom queen. Brock: Matthew Lillard. Dean: Paul Walker. Taylor: Jodi Lyn O'Keefe. Wayne: Kevin Pollak (more…)

I’ll Watch235 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Paul William Walker IV
  • Birth Place: Glendale, California, United States
  • Died: November 30, 2013
  • Profession: Actor, Producer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

THE OSCARS(r) - The 89th Oscars(r)  broadcasts live on Oscar(r) SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 26, 2017, on the ABC Television Network. (ABC/Eddy Chen)
JIMMY KIMMEL
The 2017 Oscars in 60 Seconds

That's a lot of show