Paul Walker Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Paul William Walker IV

Birth Place: Glendale, California, United States

Died: November 30, 2013

Profession: Actor, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(356 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Vin Diesel

People's Choice Awards: Watch Vin Diesel's Musical Tribute to Paul Walker

Furious 7 took home the prizes for Favorite Action Movie and Favorite Movie at the People's Choice Awards Wednesday night. Star Vin Diesel accepted the awards, and paid tribute to his late co-star Paul Walker, who died in a car accident during the pr… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Paul Walker Gets Statue Pitch From Surfer Bros at City Council Meeting
01:42 — All they want is a simple 12 foot tall steel statue of the star of “The Fast and the Furious.”
Furious 7
00:54 — Continuing the global exploits in the unstoppable franchise built on speed, Vin Diesel, Paul Walker and Dwayne Johnson lead the returning cast of Fast (more…)
Furious 7 - Trailer
02:45 — Continuing the global exploits in the unstoppable franchise built on speed, Vin Diesel, Paul Walker and Dwayne Johnson lead the returning cast of Fast (more…)
Furious 7
01:17 — Continuing the global exploits in the unstoppable franchise built on speed, Vin Diesel, Paul Walker and Dwayne Johnson lead the returning cast of Fast (more…)

Watch See all »

Sat Apr 1 8:00pm
Takers BET

A Los Angeles detective attempts to foil a multimillion-dollar bank heist being planned by a group of criminal experts who are hoping this will be their last job.

I’ll Watch596 Watching
Sun Apr 2 3:25pm
Takers BET

A Los Angeles detective attempts to foil a multimillion-dollar bank heist being planned by a group of criminal experts who are hoping this will be their last job.

I’ll Watch596 Watching
Tue Apr 4 11:55am
Furious 7 MAX

Dominic Toretto and his tight-knit gang of street racers must battle the brother of a defeated nemesis and rescue a software genius from terrorists.

I’ll Watch416 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Paul William Walker IV
  • Birth Place: Glendale, California, United States
  • Died: November 30, 2013
  • Profession: Actor, Producer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Phil Keoghan, The Amazing Race 29
5 Things to Watch Today – March 30, 2017

The Amazing Race returns