Paul Walker Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Paul William Walker IV

Birth Place: Glendale, California, United States

Birthday: September 12, 1973, Virgo

Died: November 30, 2013

Profession: Actor, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(344 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Vin Diesel

People's Choice Awards: Watch Vin Diesel's Musical Tribute to Paul Walker

Furious 7 took home the prizes for Favorite Action Movie and Favorite Movie at the People's Choice Awards Wednesday night. Star Vin Diesel accepted the awards, and paid tribute to his late co-star Paul Walker, who died in a car accident during the pr… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Highway To Heaven: A Special Love (Part One) Trailer
01:17 — Jonathan and Mark help Todd overcome his true handicap, while Scotty and Diane confront their fears about adoption.
Michelle Rodriguez – No One Can Replace Paul Walker
01:39 — When the actress finds out Scott Eastwood joined the cast to replace Paul Walker, she let’s her feelings about that be known… as well as her feelings (more…)
Scott Eastwood Joins 'Fast 8', Says Paul Walker Was an 'Older Brother' to Him
01:12 — The actor posted an emotional message on Facebook following the casting news.
Scott Eastwood Joins 'Fast 8', Says Paul Walker Was an 'Older Brother' to Him
01:12 — The actor posted an emotional message on Facebook following the casting news.

Watch See all »

Thu May 26 1:45pm
Furious 7 HBO2e

Dominic Toretto and his tight-knit gang of street racers must battle the brother of a defeated nemesis and rescue a software genius from terrorists.

I’ll Watch153 Watching
Thu May 26 8:30pm
Furious 7 HBO2e

Dominic Toretto and his tight-knit gang of street racers must battle the brother of a defeated nemesis and rescue a software genius from terrorists.

I’ll Watch153 Watching
Sat May 28 6:00am
She's All That HBO2e

Teen twist on “Pygmalion,” about a popular L.A. high-schooler (Freddie Prinze Jr.) who bets that he can transform a nerd (Rachael Leigh Cook) into the prom queen. Brock: Matthew Lillard. Dean: Paul Walker. Taylor: Jodi Lyn O'Keefe. Wayne: Kevin Pollak (more…)

I’ll Watch218 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Paul William Walker IV
  • Birth Place: Glendale, California, United States
  • Birthday: September 12, 1973, Virgo
  • Died: November 30, 2013
  • Profession: Actor, Producer

Trending TonightSee all »