Paul Walker Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Paul William Walker IV

Birth Place: Glendale, California, United States

Died: November 30, 2013

Profession: Actor, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(356 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Vin Diesel

People's Choice Awards: Watch Vin Diesel's Musical Tribute to Paul Walker

Furious 7 took home the prizes for Favorite Action Movie and Favorite Movie at the People's Choice Awards Wednesday night. Star Vin Diesel accepted the awards, and paid tribute to his late co-star Paul Walker, who died in a car accident during the pr… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Furious 7
00:54 — Continuing the global exploits in the unstoppable franchise built on speed, Vin Diesel, Paul Walker and Dwayne Johnson lead the returning cast of Fast (more…)
Furious 7 - Trailer
02:45 — Continuing the global exploits in the unstoppable franchise built on speed, Vin Diesel, Paul Walker and Dwayne Johnson lead the returning cast of Fast (more…)
Furious 7
01:17 — Continuing the global exploits in the unstoppable franchise built on speed, Vin Diesel, Paul Walker and Dwayne Johnson lead the returning cast of Fast (more…)
EXCLUSIVE: Freddie Prinze Jr. Reflects on His Father's Friendship with Muhammad Ali
01:52 — The actor also opened up to ET about the late Paul Walker and Robin Williams.

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 28 7:00pm
Fast Five SPIKE

Brian, Mia and wanted fugitive Dom make their way to Rio and assemble Brazil's top racers to confront the crooked businessman who seeks to silence them forever. Meanwhile, Federal Agent Hobbs realizes he may be chasing the wrong people.

I’ll Watch1687 Watching
Tue Mar 28 11:00pm
2 Fast 2 Furious SPIKE

Two street racers go undercover to take down a drug magnate in this sequel to 2001's "The Fast and the Furious."

I’ll Watch951 Watching
Wed Mar 29 9:00am
The Fast and the Furious SPIKE

A young FBI agent goes undercover to investigate a series of hijackings. Rapidly becoming involved in gang activity, including late-night car races, he begins to relate with his subjects and finds himself falling in love with the gang leader's sister.

I’ll Watch1224 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Paul William Walker IV
  • Birth Place: Glendale, California, United States
  • Died: November 30, 2013
  • Profession: Actor, Producer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

BONES:  When an affluent prep school student is found dead Brennan (Emily Deschanel, R) proves that it was indeed murder, not suicide in the BONES episode "A Boy In A Tree" airing Tuesday, Sept. 20 (8:00-9:00 PM ET/PT) on FOX.  Also pictured:  David Boreanaz (C).  ™©2005 Fox Broadcasting Co.  Cr:  Sam Urdank/FOX.
5 Things to Watch Today – March 28, 2017

The Bones series finale!