Paul Walker Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Paul William Walker IV

Birth Place: Glendale, California, United States

Birthday: September 12, 1973, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.53 out of 5 (329 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2015
Actor
2014
Remarks by
2014
Subject (person only)
2013
Actor
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Reality Cast Member
2010
Appearing
2010
Actor
2010
Remarks by
2009
Actor
2009
Director
2007
Director
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1991
Actor
1986
Actor
1986
Actor
1986
Director
Director
Director