Paul Walker Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Paul William Walker IV

Birth Place: Glendale, California, United States

Birthday: September 12, 1973, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.53 out of 5 (329 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Vin Diesel and Paul Walker
Vin Diesel Honors Paul Walker In The Cutest Way Possible

I'm not crying, you are!

Paul Walker, <em>Furious 7</em>
Furious 7 Premieres at SXSW with Tribute to Paul Walker

See what the producer said

Paul Walker
VIDEO: Check Out the Trailer for Furious 7

The first trailer for Furious 7, the latest film in the Fast and the Furiousfranchise, was released …

The Other Woman
Box Office: The Other Woman Fells Captain America

After three straight weeks at No. 1 at the box office, Captain America: The Winter Soldier was toppe…

Cody Walker, Paul Walker. Caleb Walker
Paul Walker's Brothers to Help Finish Fast and Furious 7

Paul Walker's brothers Caleb and Cody will help finish the late actor's remaining scenes in Fast and…

Paul Walker, Ice Cube (inset)
Ice Cube: Ride Along Was "Robbed" at MTV Movie Awards By Paul Walker "Sympathy Vote"

Ice Cube has come under fire. The rapper/actor told USA Today that he and Kevin Hart were "robbed" o…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Celebrity Deaths in 2013

See the stars we lost this year

Watch See all »

Wed Apr 1 11:30pm
Fast & Furious 6 HBO2

Agent Hobbs promises Dom and his crew full pardons if they assemble in London to stop a criminal outfit led by a ruthless mastermind whose right-hand woman is Dom's former lover Letty, whom he believed to be dead.

Thu Apr 2 3:00pm
2 Fast 2 Furious SPIKE

Two street racers, Brian O'Conner and Roman Pearce go undercover to bust a drug trafficking operation.

Thu Apr 2 7:30pm
2 Fast 2 Furious SPIKE

Two street racers, Brian O'Conner and Roman Pearce go undercover to bust a drug trafficking operation.