Paul Teutul Jr. Celebrity Watchlist

Paul Teutul Jr.

Birth Name: Paul Michael Teutul

Birth Place: Not Available

Birthday: October 2, 1974, Libra

Profession: Motorcycle designer, TV show host

TV Guide Rating:(197 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

American Chopper Season 6
Season 6 of American Chopper begins with the most explosive argument ever seen on the series. Tensions run so high that the company's foundation is ro (more…)
American Chopper- Senior vs. Junior Season 3
In the wake of the build-off, the Senior and Junior drama goes to the next level. As their rival shops continue cut throat competition for clients, Se (more…)
Season 4: American Chopper: Senior Vs Junior: Special Delivery Trailer
02:02 — Senior and Junior get to work on their bike build, which reaps surprising results as the two bond over old memories.

Watch See all »

Sun Oct 9 2:35pm
Wild Hogs STZEN

Four suburbanites in the midst of mid-life crises take a motorcycle road trip.

I’ll Watch696 Watching
Sun Oct 9 8:00pm
Wild Hogs STZEN

Four suburbanites in the midst of mid-life crises take a motorcycle road trip.

I’ll Watch696 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Paul Michael Teutul
  • Birth Place: Not Available
  • Birthday: October 2, 1974, Libra
  • Profession: Motorcycle designer, TV show host

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind