Paul Sorvino Celebrity Watchlist

Paul Sorvino

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Paul Anthony Sorvino

Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York. United States

Birthday: April 13, 1939, Aries

Profession: Actor, Directo

User Rating:4.64 out of 5 (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Actor
2008
Narrator
2008
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Remarks by
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Narrator
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1991
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1990
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1985
Actor
1985
Actor
1985
Actor
1983
Actor
1982
Actor
1981
Actor
1980
Actor
1979
Actor
1978
Actor
1978
Actor
1977
Actor
1974
Actor
1973
Actor
1970