Paul SorvinoCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Paul Anthony Sorvino

Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York. United States

Birthday: April 13, 1939, Aries

Profession: Actor, Directo

User Rating: (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 2 4:00am
Law & OrderHot Pursuit(Season 6, Episode 5) TNT

Following murders committed by a holdup team, the question arises whether the young woman involved was a willing accomplice. Leslie: Amanda Peet. Melnick: Tovah Feldshuh. Mrs. Harlan: Anne Twomey. Judge Mooney: Ben Hammer. Briscoe: Jerry Orbach.

Mon Feb 2 5:00am
Law & OrderParanoia(Season 6, Episode 6) TNT

The detectives try to solve a coed's murder, which was described on-line. Megan: Sharon Martin. Kates: Sandy Duncan. Grupp: Glenn Fitzgerald. Dean Kirkwood: Ralph Williams. Cheryl: Marisa Redanty. Brady: Emmanuel Xuereb. Briscoe: Jerry Orbach. Curtis: Benj (more…)

Mon Feb 2 6:00am
Law & OrderHumiliation(Season 6, Episode 7) TNT

The investigation of a prostitute's slaying involves a plastic surgeon (Jonathan Walker) who may have been a client of the deceased. Julia: Clare Wren. Weaver: Bob Dishy. McCracken: Brian Smiar. Nina: Rosa Arredondo. Maria: Maggie Low. Judge Bonelli: Lesli (more…)

Shop