Paul ScheerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Paul Christian Scheer

Birth Place: Long Island, NY

Birthday: January 31, 1976, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Writer

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Paul Scheer Photos

  • Jason Woliner, Paul Scheer, Aziz Ansari and Rob Huebel of Human Giant - 2007 MTV Movie Awards, June 3, 2007
    Photo By: Vince Bucci/Getty Images for MTV
  • Whitney - Season 2 - "Alex, Meet Lily" - Zoe Lister-Jones and Paul Scheer
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • The League - Season 3 - "The Funeral" - Nick Kroll, Jon Lajoie and Matt Forte
    Photo By: Patrick McElhenney/FX
  • The League - Season 3 - "The Funeral" - Paul Scheer, Matt Forte and Jon Lajoie
    Photo By: Patrick McElhenney/FX
  • The League - Season 3 - "St. Pete" - Jon Lajoie, Paul Scheer, Mark Duplass and Stephen Rannazzisi
    Photo By: Patrick McElhenney/FX
  • The League - Season 3 - "St. Pete" - Paul Scheer, Mark Duplass and Nick Kroll
    Photo By: Patrick McElhenney/FX
  • The League - Season 3 - "Ol Smoke Crotch" - Stephen Rannazzisi, Mark Duplass and Paul Scheer
    Photo By: FX
  • The League - Season 3 - "Ol Smoke Crotch" - Paul Scheer and Stephen Rannazzisi
    Photo By: FX
  • The League - Season 3 - "The Au Pair" - Paul Scheer
    Photo By: Patrick McElhenney/FX
  • The League - Season 2 - "Vegas Draft" - Chad Ochocinco and Paul Scheer
    Photo By: Patrick McElhenney/ FX
  • The League - Season 2 - "Vegas Draft" - Paul Scheer
    Photo By: Patrick McElhenney/ FX
  • The League - Season 2 - Paul Scheer as Andre
    Photo By: Jeremy Cowart / FX
  • The League - Paul Scheer
    Photo By: F. Scott Scafer/ FX
  • 30 Rock - Season 2, "Sandwich Day" - Jack McBrayer as Kenneth, Paul Scheer as Donny The Page
    Photo By: Nicole Rivelli/NBC Photo