Paul Rudd Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Paul Stephen Rudd

Birth Place: Passaic, NJ

Birthday: April 6, 1969, Aries

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(78 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Evangeline Lilly and Paul Rudd, <em>Ant-Man</em>

Ant-Man and Wasp Are Getting a Sequel Together

On Thursday, Marvel announced that Ant-Man and the Wasp will star in a sequel film together. Ant-Man and the Wasp will feature the return of Scott Lang (Paul Rudd) and Hope Van Dyne (Evangeline Lilly). The film, which marks the first time Marvel has… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Lip Sync Battle with Paul Rudd
06:00 — Jimmy and Paul Rudd compete in a lip sync battle, and Paul raises the bar in the second round.
Lip Sync Battle with Paul Rudd
06:00 — Jimmy and Paul Rudd compete in a lip sync battle, and Paul raises the bar in the second round.
Selena Gomez and Paul Rudd at Sundance - Hollywood TV
Click to Subscribe! - http://bit.ly/SubHTV Hollywood TV is your source for daily celebrity news and gossip! Selena Gomez and Paul Rudd premiere The F (more…)

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 13 7:00am
The Object of My Affection FREFM

A pregnant, single woman asks her gay roommate to help her raise her child in this romantic comedy---and then falls for him.

I’ll Watch84 Watching
Sat Feb 13 3:00pm
FriendsThe One with Joey's Dirty Day(Season 4, Episode 14) TBS

Joey doesn't smell too good when he's about to appear in a Charlton Heston movie; Rachel asks Ross to entertain her boss's niece so she can be with Joshua; the girls join heartbroken Chandler at a strip joint. Emily: Helen Baxendale. Joshua: Tate Donovan (more…)

I’ll Watch56 Watching
Sat Feb 13 3:30pm
FriendsThe One with All the Rugby(Season 4, Episode 15) TBS

Ross plays rugby to impress Emily; to escape Janice, Chandler claims he's being transferred; Monica obsesses over a useless switch. Janice: Maggie Wheeler. Emily: Helen Baxendale. Ross: David Schwimmer.

I’ll Watch79 Watching