Paul Rudd Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Paul Stephen Rudd

Birth Place: Passaic, NJ

Birthday: April 6, 1969, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.51 out of 5 (74 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Guest
2014
Voice
2014
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Music Director
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Remarks by
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Producer
2012
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Guest
2011
Voice
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Actor
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2009
Remarks by
2009
Appearing
2009
Remarks by
2009
Creator
2009
Executive Producer
2009
Actor
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Writer
2008
Appearing
2008
Guest
2008
Remarks by
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Producer
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2007
Appearing
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2006
Appearing
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Appearing
2006
Actor
2005
Appearing
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1991
Actor
1978
Guest