Paul ReubensCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Paul Rubenfeld

Birth Place: Peekskill, NY

Birthday: August 27, 1952, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating: (58 ratings)

Your Rating:

Greg Giraldo
Matt's Weekend Picks: March 18-20

Mar 17, 2011 7:00 AM EDT

Pee Wee Herman
Pee-wee Herman Is Heading to HBO

Dec 21, 2010 1:31 PM EST

Rachael Ray
Rachael Ray's 3-Delish Episode!

Oct 21, 2010 10:56 AM EDT

Paul Reubens
I saw an advanced screener of ...

Aug 22, 2007 4:00 AM EDT

Last night the dinner ...

Dec 15, 2005 3:00 AM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop