Paul Reubens Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Paul Rubenfeld

Birth Place: Peekskill, NY

Birthday: August 27, 1952, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:4.78 out of 5 (58 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Subject (person only)
2015
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2013
Remarks by
2013
Voice
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Voice
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Guest
2009
Subject (person only)
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2007
Appearing
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Voice
2002
Voice
2002
Voice
2002
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1992
Producer
1988
Writer
1988
Actor
1988
Actor
1987
Actor
1984
Actor
1982
Actor
1981

Shop