Paul ReubensCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Paul Rubenfeld

Birth Place: Peekskill, NY

Birthday: August 27, 1952, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating: (58 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Ron Perlman
Exclusive: NBC's The Blacklist Casts the Villain For Its Super Bowl Episode

Ron Perlman is bringing anarchy to NBC's The Blacklist. The actor has signed on to play th…

Peter Fonda
Exclusive: Peter Fonda To Guest Star on NBC's The Blacklist

Get your motor running: Iconoclastic actor Peter Fonda has signed on to guest star on an u…

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 1 9:00am
Dr. Dolittle ABCFAM

Eddie Murphy is a successful physician whose long-suppressed ability to talk to animals is unleashed in this comic remake of the 1967 musical that starred Rex Harrison.

Thu Feb 5 6:45am
Buffy the Vampire Slayer IFC

A high-school cheerleader has a recurring dream described by a stranger, who tells her that she is a "slayer," and heir to the job of vanquishing vampires.

Thu Feb 5 1:30pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer IFC

A high-school cheerleader has a recurring dream described by a stranger, who tells her that she is a "slayer," and heir to the job of vanquishing vampires.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop