Paul Reubens Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Paul Rubenfeld

Birth Place: Peekskill, NY

Birthday: August 27, 1952, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:4.78 out of 5 (58 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Judd Apatow and Paul Reubens
Judd Apatow, Paul Reubens Will Produce Pee-wee Herman Movie for Netflix

Get details on Pee-wee's Big Holiday

Ron Perlman
Exclusive: NBC's The Blacklist Casts the Villain For Its Super Bowl Episode

Ron Perlman is bringing anarchy to NBC's The Blacklist. The actor has signed on to play the drama's…

Peter Fonda
Exclusive: Peter Fonda To Guest Star on NBC's The Blacklist

Get your motor running: Iconoclastic actor Peter Fonda has signed on to guest star on an upcoming ep…

Paul Reubens
First Look: Paul Reubens Is Definitely Not Pee-Wee Herman on NBC's The Blacklist

Paul Reubens — the actor sometimes known as Pee-Wee Herman — joins NBC's The Blacklist for at least…

James Spader
It's All Relative: 9 Ways The Blacklist Will Beguile You in Season 2

Get your daddy theories ready because The Blacklist is back to toy with every one of them.The NBC cr…

Jennifer Morrison, Tom Mison, Mariska Hargitay
Mega Buzz: A Once Couple, Sleepy Hollow's New Threat, and an SVU Romance

Each week, executive editor Adam Bryant satisfies your need for TV scoop. Please send all questions…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Comic-Con: The Stars Come Out

See which of your favorite celebs showed up for the annual geekfest in San Diego

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 29 7:00pm
Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero3 Big Problems; Cereal Criminals DISXD

The team zap into a world filled with huge monsters and must convince the president of a nearby island nation that the creatures mean them no harm; Penn tries to catch the villainous Milk Man who threatens to flood all the cereal crops with milk and make t (more…)

Mon Mar 30 8:30am
Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero3 Big Problems; Cereal Criminals DISXD

The team zap into a world filled with huge monsters and must convince the president of a nearby island nation that the creatures mean them no harm; Penn tries to catch the villainous Milk Man who threatens to flood all the cereal crops with milk and make t (more…)

Tue Mar 31 12:30pm
Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero3 Big Problems; Cereal Criminals DISXD

The team zap into a world filled with huge monsters and must convince the president of a nearby island nation that the creatures mean them no harm; Penn tries to catch the villainous Milk Man who threatens to flood all the cereal crops with milk and make t (more…)