Paul Merton Celebrity Watchlist

Paul Merton

Birth Name: Paul James Martin

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: July 9, 1957, Cancer

Profession: Comedian

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Magical Mystery Tour Revisited
50:00 — Now with the film fully restored to the highest technical standard with a remixed soundtrack, it s time to tell the extraordinary story of Magical Mys (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Paul James Martin
  • Birth Place: London, England
  • Birthday: July 9, 1957, Cancer
  • Profession: Comedian

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

The cast of The Exorcist shares their celebrity crushes

You'll never guess who Geena Davis was into in college