Paul McCrane Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Paul David McCrane

Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA

Birthday: January 19, 1961, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (32 ratings)

Your Rating:

Paul McCrane Photos

  • Harry's Law - Season 1 - "Pilot" - John Beasley as Judge Winston, Paul McCrane as Josh Peyton and Kathy Bates as Harriet Korn
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/NBC
  • Ugly Betty - "Odor in the Court" - America Ferrera as Betty, Paul McCrane as D.A. Weitz
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • 24 - "Day 7: 12:00 P.M. - 1:00 P.M." - Paul McCrane as Graem (left)
    Photo By: Michael Yarish/Fox
  • 24 - "Day 7: 12:00 P.M. - 1:00 P.M." - Paul McCrane as Graem, James Cromwell as Phillip
    Photo By: Michael Yarish/Fox
  • 24 - "Day 6: 11:00 A.M. - 12:00 P.M." - Kiefer Sutherland as Jack, Paul McCrane as Graem
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/Fox
  • 24 - "Day 6: 10:00 AM-11:00 AM" - Kiefer Sutherland as Jack, Paul McCrane as Graham
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/Fox

Related Galleries

Shop