Paul McCrane Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Paul David McCrane

Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA

Birthday: January 19, 1961, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (32 ratings)

Your Rating:

Thu Apr 9 9:00pm
Grey's AnatomyCrazy LoveNew(Season 11, Episode 19) ABC

Meredith uncovers Amelia and Owen's secret romance and reacts harshly to Amelia, who then contemplates this new relationship. Elsewhere, Catherine helps a man who needs medical assistance after his wife took vengeance on him for being unfaithful to her.

Sun Apr 12 1:00am
ScandalKiss Kiss Bang Bang(Season 3, Episode 14) BET

Sally causes problems when she meets with the NRA. Meanwhile, someone unexpected seeks help from Olivia's firm; and Olivia and Huck have surprising realizations.

Sun Apr 12 2:30pm
RoboCopNew ION

Futuristic thriller about a Detroit police officer who dies in the line of duty but is resurrected as a half-human automaton and programmed to serve justice at any cost—a quest that is often at odds with a thirst for revenge on the thugs who killed him.