Paul McCraneCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Paul David McCrane

Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA

Birthday: January 19, 1961, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating: (32 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Director
2014
Director
2014
Director
2014
Director
2014
Actor
2013
Director
2013
Director
2013
Director
2013
Director
2013
Director
2013
Director
2013
Director
2012
Director
2012
Director
2012
Director
2011
Director
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Director
2011
Director
2011
Actor
2011
Director
2010
Director
2010
Actor
2010
Director
2010
Director
2010
Director
2009
Director
2009
Director
2009
Director
2009
Actor
2008
Director
2008
Director
2007
Director
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Director
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1989
Actor
1989
Actor
1988
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1984
Actor
1980

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop