Paul McCartney Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: James Paul McCartney

Birth Place: Liverpool, England

Birthday: June 18, 1942, Gemini

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Actor

User Rating:4.47 out of 5 (143 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop