Paul LyndeCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Paul Edward Lynde

Birth Place: Mount Vernon, OH

Birthday: June 13, 1926, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2001
Actor
1979
Actor
1973
Actor
1968
Actor
1965
Actor
1964
Actor
1964
Actor
1964
Actor
1963
Actor
1963
Voice
1956
Writer
1954
Actor
1954

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop