Paul Johansson Celebrity Watchlist

Paul Johansson

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Paul Joseph Otto Johansson

Birth Place: Spokane, WA

Birthday: January 26, 1964, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Writer, Director

User Rating:4.39 out of 5 (70 ratings)

Your Rating:

Paul Johansson Photos

  • Paul Johansson and Hilarie Burton - The CW Summer 2006 TCA Party - July 2006
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • Beauty and the Beast - Season 2 - "Father Knows Best" - Paul Johansson and Kristin Kreuk
    Photo By: Ben Mark Holzberg/The CW
  • Beauty and the Beast - Season 2 - "Father Knows Best" - Paul Johansson
    Photo By: Ben Mark Holzberg/The CW
  • One Tree Hill - Season 6 - "Searching For a Former Clarity" - Jackson Brundage, Paul Johansson
    Photo By: Fred Norris/The CW Network
  • One Tree Hill - Season 4, "Nothing Left to Say But Goodbye" - Cast
    Photo By: Fred Norris/The CW
  • One Tree Hill - Season 4, "All These Things That I've Done" - Paul Johansson as Dan, Moira Kelly as Karen
    Photo By: Fred Noris/The CW
  • One Tree Hill - Season 1 - "The Places You Have Come To Fear The Most" - Paul Johansson and James Lafferty
    Photo By: Fred Norris/The WB