Paul Johansson Celebrity Watchlist

Paul Johansson

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Paul Joseph Otto Johansson

Birth Place: Spokane, WA

Birthday: January 26, 1964, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Writer, Director

User Rating:4.39 out of 5 (70 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mon Apr 6 11:00pm
John Q WGNA

When an insurance company refuses to cover his son's heart-transplant operation, a father (Denzel Washington) takes hostages in a hospital ER. Earnest but implausible and preachy. Robert Duvall and James Woods add strong support. Jay Leno, Larry King and B (more…)

Tue Apr 7 8:00pm
John Q WGNA

When an insurance company refuses to cover his son's heart-transplant operation, a father (Denzel Washington) takes hostages in a hospital ER. Earnest but implausible and preachy. Robert Duvall and James Woods add strong support. Jay Leno, Larry King and B (more…)