Paul Johansson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Paul Joseph Otto Johansson

Birth Place: Spokane, WA

Birthday: January 26, 1964, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Writer, Director

User Rating:4.39 out of 5 (70 ratings)

Your Rating: