Paul Gross Celebrity Watchlist

Paul Gross

Birth Name: Paul Michael Gross

Birth Place: Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Birthday: April 30, 1959, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Singer-songwriter, Writer, Director, Producer

User Rating:4.95 out of 5 (551 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Paul Gross, Rebecca Romijn

Eastwick: The Witches' New Mystery Man is Very Bad

If you never saw the 1987 movie The Witches of Eastwick, starring Jack Nicholson, or read the John Updike novel, ABC is offering a fresh rendition wit… Read more

More NewsSee all »

<EM>Slings & Arrows</EM>' Sarah Polley
Slings & Arrows' New Season: So Bard and So Good

To watch, or not to watch? That is the question. The answer should actually be fairly obvious since…

Details

  • Birth Name: Paul Michael Gross
  • Birth Place: Calgary, Alberta, Canada
  • Birthday: April 30, 1959, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor, Singer-songwriter, Writer, Director, Producer
  • User Rating:4.95 out of 5 (551 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Show More »

Trending TonightSee all »