Paul Gross Celebrity Watchlist

Paul Gross

Birth Name: Paul Michael Gross

Birth Place: Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Birthday: April 30, 1959, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Singer-songwriter, Writer, Director, Producer

User Rating:4.95 out of 5 (551 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Paul Gross, Rebecca Romijn

Eastwick: The Witches' New Mystery Man is Very Bad

If you never saw the 1987 movie The Witches of Eastwick, starring Jack Nicholson, or read the John Updike novel, ABC is offering a fresh rendition with Eastwick. Set in the fictional Rhode Island town of Eastwick, ABC's new series follows three women… Read more

Watch See all »

Thu May 28 10:05pm
Aspen Extreme FLIXe

It's all downhill when two assembly-line workers (Paul Gross, Peter Berg) become Colorado ski instructors. Bryce: Finola Hughes. Robin: Teri Polo. David: William Russ. Karl: Trevor Eve. Franz: Martin Kemp. Rudy: Stewart Finlay-McLennan. Written and directe (more…)

Sun May 31 8:00am
Aspen Extreme FLIXe

It's all downhill when two assembly-line workers (Paul Gross, Peter Berg) become Colorado ski instructors. Bryce: Finola Hughes. Robin: Teri Polo. David: William Russ. Karl: Trevor Eve. Franz: Martin Kemp. Rudy: Stewart Finlay-McLennan. Written and directe (more…)

Mon Jun 1 4:05am
Aspen Extreme FLIXe

It's all downhill when two assembly-line workers (Paul Gross, Peter Berg) become Colorado ski instructors. Bryce: Finola Hughes. Robin: Teri Polo. David: William Russ. Karl: Trevor Eve. Franz: Martin Kemp. Rudy: Stewart Finlay-McLennan. Written and directe (more…)

More NewsSee all »

<EM>Slings & Arrows</EM>' Sarah Polley
Slings & Arrows' New Season: So Bard and So Good

To watch, or not to watch? That is the question. The answer should actually be fairly obvious since…

Details

  • Birth Name: Paul Michael Gross
  • Birth Place: Calgary, Alberta, Canada
  • Birthday: April 30, 1959, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor, Singer-songwriter, Writer, Director, Producer
  • User Rating:4.95 out of 5 (551 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »