Paul GrossCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Paul Michael Gross

Birth Place: Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Birthday: April 30, 1959, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Singer-songwriter, Writer, Director, Producer

User Rating: (551 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Paul Gross, Rebecca Romijn
Eastwick: The Witches' New Mystery Man is Very Bad

If you never saw the 1987 movie The Witches of Eastwick, starring Jack Nicholson, or read…

<EM>Slings & Arrows</EM>' Sarah Polley
Slings & Arrows' New Season: So Bard and So Good

To watch, or not to watch? That is the question. The answer should actually be fairly obvi…

Watch See all »

Wed Feb 4 7:30am
Aspen Extreme TMC

It's all downhill when two assembly-line workers (Paul Gross, Peter Berg) become Colorado ski instructors. Bryce: Finola Hughes. Robin: Teri Polo. David: William Russ. Karl: Trevor Eve. Franz: Martin Kemp. Rudy: Stewart Finlay-McLennan. Written and directe (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop