Paul Gross Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Paul Michael Gross

Birth Place: Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Birthday: April 30, 1959, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Singer-songwriter, Writer, Director, Producer

User Rating:4.95 out of 5 (551 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop